sezon:

SENIORZY   SENIORKI   JUNIORZY   JUNIORKI  
KADECI   KADETKI   MŁODZICY   MŁODZICZKI  
ŻACY   ŻACZKI  

turnieje: 1 WTK    2 WTK   
RANKING po 2 WTK


03.11.2019 - Łódź
lp
nazwisko imię data ur. klub punkty
1 Polański Jakub 1998 MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Mazowiecka 90
2 Janczewski Grzegorz 1986 IKS "Start" Zduńska Wola 85
3 Gierach Jakub 1999/01 MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Mazowiecka 81
4 Rybak Damian 1995 MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Mazowiecka 77
5 Szczepanek Michał 1999/08 UMKS Księżak Łowicz 74
6 Błaszczyk Marcel 2007 MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Mazowiecka 72
7 Szulc Krzysztof 2002 MKS Jedynka Łódź 70
8 Marczak Adam 1978/07 KS Energetyk Łódź 68
9-12 Kowalski Mateusz 1991/08 GLKS Burza Pawlikowice 62
  Molka Bartłomiej 1997/07 UMLKS Radomsko 62
  Przybył Michał 2004 IKS "Start" Zduńska Wola 62
  Zawiślak Maksymilian 2005/04 LKS Omega Kleszczów 62
13-16 Guzek Mateusz 2002/09 UMKS Księżak Łowicz 53
  Kamiński Krzysztof 2004/08 MKS Jedynka Łódź 53
  Wrzosek Andrzej 1972 UKS Maków 53
  Zochniak Jakub 2002 IKS "Start" Zduńska Wola 53
17-24 Baranowski Jakub 2000/01 ULKS Moszczenica 40
  Frątczak Arkadiusz 1973/08 KS Legion Skierniewice 40
  Frontczak Artur 2002/06 MKS Jedynka Łódź 40
  Kołdrzak Marcel 1999/06 MKS Jedynka Łódź 40
  Maczużak Bartłomiej 1995 KS Energetyk Łódź 40
  Marciniak Zbigniew 1982/03 MKS Jedynka Łódź 40
  Zawiślak Hubert 1977/05 LKS Omega Kleszczów 40
  Zwierz Przemysław 1996 MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Mazowiecka 40
25-32 Kowalczyk Piotr 1979 LKS Omega Kleszczów 25
  Kowalewski Michael 1969 niezrzeszony 25
  Kulawiński Michał Piotr 1992 MKS Jedynka Łódź 25
  Kuśmierski Jakub 1998 LKS Omega Kleszczów 25
  Martyniak Wiktor 2000 ULKS Kusy Łobudzice 25
  Nowakowski Robert 1968 niezrzeszony 25
  Pietrasiak Dominik 1998 KS Legion Skierniewice 25
  Wlazło Wojciech 1996/04 KS Legion Skierniewice 25
33-43 Czajkowski Piotr 1967 GLKS Drużbice 18
  Dąbrowski Jarosław 1977 ULKS Moszczenica 18
  Dąbrowski Mateusz 2004 ULKS Moszczenica 18
  Dudziński Rafał 1977 GLKS Drużbice 18
  Głowacki Karol 2004/05 KS Energetyk Łódź 18
  Kulbat Eryk 1993 ULKS Moszczenica 18
  Łyszkowicz Łukasz 2000 LKS Omega Kleszczów 18
  Oset Marcin 1984 GLKS Drużbice 18
  Siewierski Marek 1976 GLKS Drużbice 18
  Zajda Szymon 2006 ULKS Kusy Łobudzice 18
  Zawieja Zbigniew 1975 GLKS Drużbice 18