sezon:

SENIORZY   SENIORKI   JUNIORZY   JUNIORKI  
KADECI   KADETKI   MŁODZICY   MŁODZICZKI  
ŻACY   ŻACZKI  

turnieje: 1 WTK   
RANKING po 1 WTK


08.09.2019 - Gorzkowice
lp
nazwisko imię data ur. klub punkty
1 Polański Jakub 1998 MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Mazowiecka 90
2 Janczewski Grzegorz 1986 IKS "Start" Zduńska Wola 85
3 Wisniewski Tomasz 1993/09 IKS "Start" Zduńska Wola 81
4 Kozera Paweł 2 1996 GUKS Gorzkowice 77
5 Rybak Damian 1995 MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Mazowiecka 74
6 Zwierz Przemysław 1996 MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Mazowiecka 72
7 Gierach Jakub 1999/01 MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Mazowiecka 70
8 Zochniak Jakub 2002 IKS "Start" Zduńska Wola 68
9 Baranowski Jakub 2000/01 ULKS Moszczenica 65
10 Balawajder Paweł 1990 niezrzeszony 63
11 Kozera Michał 1994 GUKS Gorzkowice 61
12 Przybył Michał 2004 IKS "Start" Zduńska Wola 59
13-14 Szulc Krzysztof 2002 MKS Jedynka Łódź 56
14 Frontczak Artur 2002/06 MKS Jedynka Łódź 56
15-16 Maczużak Bartłomiej 1995 KS Energetyk Łódź 51
  Ryś Paweł 1999 ULKS Moszczenica 51
17-20 Bednarek Krzysztof 2 1981 ULKS Kusy Łobudzice 44
  Guzek Mateusz 2002/09 UMKS Księżak Łowicz 44
  Iznerowicz Kacper 2002/01 GUKS Gorzkowice 44
  Kowalczyk Piotr 1979 LKS Omega Kleszczów 44
21-24 Robak Jacek 1978 MUKS Włókniarz Pabianice 36
  Sankowski Marcin 1995 IKS "Start" Zduńska Wola 36
  Walaszczyk Rafał 1974 KS Energetyk Łódź 36
  Zawada Kamil 1989/06 GUKS Gorzkowice 36
25-32 Błaszczyk Marcel 2007 MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Mazowiecka 25
  Dąbrowski Mateusz 2004 ULKS Moszczenica 25
  Dybała Kacper 2004 ULKS Moszczenica 25
  Gutkowski Piotr 1998/04 IKS "Start" Zduńska Wola 25
  Kamiński Krzysztof 2004/08 MKS Jedynka Łódź 25
  Kowalski Mateusz 1991/08 GLKS Burza Pawlikowice 25
  Kuśmierski Jakub 1998 LKS Omega Kleszczów 25
  Zawiślak Hubert 1977/05 LKS Omega Kleszczów 25
33-43 Dąbrowski Jarosław 1977 ULKS Moszczenica 17
  Jaros Hubert 2008 GUKS Gorzkowice 17
  Kaniowski Jonasz 2001/05 GUKS Gorzkowice 17
  Kołdrzak Marcel 1999/06 MKS Jedynka Łódź 17
  Kulbat Eryk 1993 LUKS Start Przygłów 17
  Łyszkowicz Łukasz 2000 LKS Omega Kleszczów 17
  Polak Miłosz 2003 ULKS Moszczenica 17
  Sierota Szymon 2000/05 UMKS Księżak Łowicz 17
  Zajda Szymon 2006 ULKS Kusy Łobudzice 17
  Zajda Tomasz 1977 ULKS Kusy Łobudzice 17
  Zawiślak Maksymilian 2005/04 LKS Omega Kleszczów 17