sezon:

SENIORZY   SENIORKI   JUNIORZY   JUNIORKI  
KADECI   KADETKI   MŁODZICY   MŁODZICZKI  
ŻACY   ŻACZKI  

turnieje: 1 WTK    2 WTK   
RANKING po 2 WTK


10.11.2019 - Rawa Mazowiecka
lp
nazwisko imię data ur. klub punkty
1 Przybył Michał 2004 IKS "Start" Zduńska Wola 70
2 Szulc Krzysztof 2002 MKS Jedynka Łódź 66
3 Zochniak Jakub 2002 IKS "Start" Zduńska Wola 62
4 Błaszczyk Marcel 2007 MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Mazowiecka 59
5 Frontczak Artur 2002/06 MKS Jedynka Łódź 57
6 Iznerowicz Kacper 2002/01 GUKS Gorzkowice 55
7 Zawiślak Maksymilian 2005/04 LKS Omega Kleszczów 53
8 Nowacki Paweł 2002/06 MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Mazowiecka 51
9-12 Dąbrowski Mateusz 2004 ULKS Moszczenica 47
  Jaśkiewicz Maciej 2003/04 KS Energetyk Łódź 47
  Latocha Kacper 2008 ULKS Moszczenica 47
  Pakuła Aleks 2009 KTS Sieradz 47
13-16 Czapla Mateusz 2002/02 UMLKS Radomsko 39
  Głowacki Karol 2004/05 KS Energetyk Łódź 39
  Grzelak_2 Marcin 2003 KS Energetyk Łódź 39
  Polak Miłosz 2003 ULKS Moszczenica 39
17-20 Adamiak Bartosz 2007 ULKS Moszczenica 32
  Kamiński Krzysztof 2004/08 MKS Jedynka Łódź 32
  Lipa Oskar 2008 ULKS Moszczenica 32
  Mirkowski Wiktor 2003 MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Mazowiecka 32
21-24 Dybała Kacper 2004 ULKS Moszczenica 25
  Jaros Hubert 2008 GUKS Gorzkowice 25
  Puchalski Szymon 2007 MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Mazowiecka 25
  Sztyler Jakub 2002 KS Energetyk Łódź 25
25-28 Dzwonek Krystian 2006/05 LKS Omega Kleszczów 18
  Grabowicz Oliwier 2007 MKS Jedynka Łódź 18
  Kieszek Sebastian 2007/12 KS Elta Łódź 18
  Zajda Szymon 2006 ULKS Kusy Łobudzice 18
29 Papuga Miłosz 2008 UMKS Księżak Łowicz 14
30-31 Bernacki Patryk 2003/04 PIKTS WOBISTAL Piotrków Tryb. 13
  Guzek Mateusz 2002 UMKS Księżak Łowicz 13
32-33 Rzepecki Adam 2006 GUKS Gorzkowice 12
  Sobczak Kacper 2005/11 GUKS Prosna Wieruszów 12
34-41 Błaszczyk Brajan 2005 MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Mazowiecka 11
  Ceroń Jan 2006/01 UKS Maków 11
  Kasprzak Łukasz 2005 LKS Stomil Bełchatów 11
  Kwapiś Adam 2009 MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Mazowiecka 11
  Pakuła Damian 2004 MLUKS Brzeziny 11
  Płuciennik Jakub 2006 LKS Stomil Bełchatów 11
  Świech Piotr 2003/02 ULKS Moszczenica 11
  Wojewoda Bartosz 2006/11 LKS Stomil Bełchatów 11
42-45 Kasprzak Piotr 2007 LKS Stomil Bełchatów 9
  Płuciennik Bartosz 2006 LKS Stomil Bełchatów 9
  Świech Paweł 2003/02 ULKS Moszczenica 9
  Zalewski Hubert 2002 IKS "Start" Zduńska Wola 9
46-53 Bożek Kamil 2006 GUKS Gorzkowice 9
  Gierach Igor 2007 MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Mazowiecka 9
  Gołasa Marcel 2007 LKS Omega Kleszczów 9
  Pasieczyński Szymon 2005 LUKS Start Przygłów 9
  Piechut Hubert 2005 UKS Maków 9
  Sala Jakub 2006 LUKS Start Przygłów 9
  Szymanowski Adrian 2006 LKS Biała Rawska 9
  Wnukiewicz Igor 2007 ULKS Moszczenica 9