sezon:

SENIORZY   SENIORKI   JUNIORZY   JUNIORKI  
KADECI   KADETKI   MŁODZICY   MŁODZICZKI  
ŻACY   ŻACZKI  

turnieje: 1 WTK   
RANKING po 1 WTK/OTK


lp
nazwisko imię data ur. klub punkty
1 Janczewski Grzegorz 1986 IKS "Start" Zduńska Wola 310
2 Polański Jakub 1998/07 MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Mazowiecka 289
3 Podsędek Piotr 1994/04 UMKS Księżak Łowicz 270
4 Wisniewski Tomasz 1993/09 IKS "Start" Zduńska Wola 260
5 Rybak Damian 1995 MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Mazowiecka 258
6 Gierach Jakub 1999/01 MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Mazowiecka 245
7 Prus-Strowski Karol 1986 IKS "Start" Zduńska Wola 239
8 Marczak Adam 1978/07 KS Energetyk Łódź 230
9 Kozera Paweł 2 1996/07 GUKS Gorzkowice 228
10 Zwierz Przemysław 1996 MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Mazowiecka 209
11 Radwański Robert 1989/01 KS Energetyk Łódź 199
12 Przybył Michał 2004/04 IKS "Start" Zduńska Wola 193
13 Zochniak Jakub 2002 IKS "Start" Zduńska Wola 186
14 Uzarczyk Michał 1988/10 UKS Maków 177
15 Świerczyński Daniel 1979/02 MLUKS Brzeziny 174
16 Podsędek Mateusz 1995/11 UMKS Księżak Łowicz 169
17 Szulc Krzysztof 2002/01 MKS Jedynka Łódź 155
18 Romanowski Andrzej 1979 MUKS Włókniarz Pabianice 154
19 Błaszczyk Marcel 2007/07 MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Mazowiecka 148
20 Sankowski Marcin 1995 IKS "Start" Zduńska Wola 143
21 Guzek Mateusz 2002/09 UMKS Księżak Łowicz 141
  Uzarczyk Witold 1994/04 UKS Maków 141
23 Frontczak Artur 2002/06 MKS Jedynka Łódź 138
24 Nitek Jarosław 1989 ULKS Moszczenica 135
25 Robak Jacek 1978 MUKS Włókniarz Pabianice 132
26 Kozera Michał 1994/03 GUKS Gorzkowice 120
27 Dybała Kacper 2004/05 ULKS Moszczenica 113
  Kowalski Mateusz 1991/08 GLKS Burza Pawlikowice 113
29 Baranowski Jakub 2000/01 ULKS Moszczenica 111
30 Sarnecki Michał 1991/12 LKS Biała Rawska 107
31 Wrzosek Andrzej 1972 UKS Maków 88
32 Dąbrowski Mateusz 2004/02 ULKS Moszczenica 86
33 Kowalczyk Piotr 1979/04 LKS Omega Kleszczów 83
  Tataj Michał 1991/08 LKS Biała Rawska 83
35 Zawada Kamil 1989/06 GUKS Gorzkowice 80
36 Ryś Paweł 1999/01 ULKS Moszczenica 78
37 Papuga Dawid 1983/12 UMKS Księżak Łowicz 76
38 Kamiński Krzysztof 2004/08 MKS Jedynka Łódź 71
39 Balawajder Paweł 1990 niezrzeszony 63
  Kunce Ryszard 1988 TG Sokół Zgierz 63
41 Iznerowicz Kacper 2002/01 GUKS Gorzkowice 62
42 Kołdrzak Marcel 1999/06 MKS Jedynka Łódź 60
43 Dens Marcin 1989 MLUKS Brzeziny 52
44 Maczużak Bartłomiej 1995 KS Energetyk Łódź 51
45 Kulawiński Michał Piotr 1992/09 MKS Jedynka Łódź 46
  Lis Mariusz 1991 LKS Biała Rawska 46
  Marciniak Zbigniew 1982/03 MKS Jedynka Łódź 46
  Synowiecki Jakub 1993/08 LKS Biała Rawska 46
49 Bednarek Krzysztof 2 1981 ULKS Kusy Łobudzice 44
50 Frątczak Arkadiusz 1973/08 KS Legion Skierniewice 40
51 Trenda Hubert 1998 LUKS Start Przygłów 36
  Walaszczyk Rafał 1974 KS Energetyk Łódź 36
53 Dąbrowski Jarosław 1977 ULKS Moszczenica 35
  Kaniowski Jonasz 2001/05 GUKS Gorzkowice 35
  Polak Miłosz 2003/07 ULKS Moszczenica 35
56 Jarmakowski Kamil 1994/08 GLKS Burza Pawlikowice 27
  Szczepanek Michał 1999/08 UMKS Księżak Łowicz 27
58 Gutkowski Piotr 1998/04 IKS "Start" Zduńska Wola 25
  Kuśmierski Jakub 1998 LKS Omega Kleszczów 25
  Zawiślak Hubert 1977/05 LKS Omega Kleszczów 25
61 Oracz Michał 2000/07 LKS Stomil Bełchatów 21
62 Nowak Bartosz 2002 ULKS Moszczenica 18
  Nowak Tomasz 1993 UKS Maków 18
  Wlazło Wojciech 1996/04 KS Legion Skierniewice 18
65 Jaros Hubert 2008 GUKS Gorzkowice 17
  Kulbat Eryk 1993 ULKS Moszczenica 17
  Sierota Szymon 2000/05 UMKS Księżak Łowicz 17
  Zajda Szymon 2006 ULKS Kusy Łobudzice 17
  Zajda Tomasz 1977 ULKS Kusy Łobudzice 17
  Zawiślak Maksymilian 2005/04 LKS Omega Kleszczów 17
  Łyszkowicz Łukasz 2000 LKS Omega Kleszczów 17
72 Szcześniak Karol 1989/10 TG Sokół Zgierz 0