sezon:

SENIORZY   SENIORKI   JUNIORZY   JUNIORKI  
KADECI   KADETKI   MŁODZICY   MŁODZICZKI  
ŻACY   ŻACZKI  

turnieje: 1 WTK   
RANKING po 1 WTK/OTK


lp
nazwisko imię data ur. klub punkty
1 Zawiślak Maksymilian 2005/04 LKS Omega Kleszczów 240
2 Lipa Oskar 2008 ULKS Moszczenica 170
3 Błaszczyk Brajan 2005/03 MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Mazowiecka 151
4 Adamiak Bartosz 2007/01 ULKS Moszczenica 145
5 Sobczak Kacper 2005/11 GUKS Prosna Wieruszów 141
6 Latocha Kacper 2008 ULKS Moszczenica 135
7 Błaszczyk Marcel 2007/07 MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Mazowiecka 130
  Marchlewski Maksymilian 2005 KS Energetyk Łódź 130
9 Rzepecki Adam 2006/06 GUKS Gorzkowice 123
10 Grabowicz Oliwier 2007 MKS Jedynka Łódź 121
11 Wille Juliusz 2008 KTS Sieradz 119
12 Dzwonek Krystian 2006/05 LKS Omega Kleszczów 112
13 Pakuła Aleks 2009 KTS Sieradz 107
14 Kieszek Sebastian 2007/12 KS Elta Łódź 94
15 Papuga Miłosz 2008/01 UMKS Księżak Łowicz 87
16 Kasprzak Łukasz 2005 LKS Stomil Bełchatów 85
17 Puchalski Szymon 2007/06 MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Mazowiecka 81
  Zajda Szymon 2006 ULKS Kusy Łobudzice 81
19 Musiał Mateusz 2005 UMLKS Radomsko 73
20 Jaros Hubert 2008/12 GUKS Gorzkowice 70
21 Piechut Hubert 2005 UKS Maków 68
22 Sukiennik Jakub 2005 UMLKS Radomsko 67
23 Wojewoda Bartosz 2006/11 LKS Stomil Bełchatów 64
24 Kwapiś Adam 2009 MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Mazowiecka 54
25 Ceroń Jan 2006/01 UKS Maków 51
26 Walaszek Mateusz 2005/07 GUKS Prosna Wieruszów 50
27 Musiał Sebastian 2010 UMLKS Radomsko 48
28 Gierach Igor 2007/10 MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Mazowiecka 45
29 Sitarski Wiktor 2007 KS Elta Łódź 43
30 Płuciennik Bartosz 2006 LKS Stomil Bełchatów 38
  Wnukiewicz Igor 2007 ULKS Moszczenica 38
32 Błaszczyk Natan 2010 MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Mazowiecka 32
33 Kasprzak Piotr 2007 LKS Stomil Bełchatów 30
34 Czułek Bartosz 2008 UMKS Księżak Łowicz 28
35 Gierach Patryk 2010 MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Mazowiecka 27
  Wilk Hubert 2007/01 GUKS Prosna Wieruszów 27
37 Kaniowski Konrad 2010 GUKS Gorzkowice 25
38 Gołasa Marcel 2007 LKS Omega Kleszczów 24
  Płuciennik Jakub 2006 LKS Stomil Bełchatów 24
40 Wiliński Antoni 2010 LKS Omega Kleszczów 22
41 Kotkowski Miłosz 2005/05 LKS Koluszki 21
  Mikulski Kacper 2005/02 MUKS Włókniarz Pabianice 21
  Motyl Igor 2006 KS Energetyk Łódź 21
44 Szwedzik_2 Jakub 2007 UMLKS Radomsko 17
45 Wściubiak Hubert 2009 GUKS Gorzkowice 16
46 Dobrosz Michał 2007 LKS Biała Rawska 15
  Mroczkowski Miłosz 2007 LKS Biała Rawska 15
  Paluch Mateusz 2007/08 ULKS SP Szynczyce 15
49 Brzozowski Maciej 2007 UMKS Księżak Łowicz 9
  Major Patryk 2008 ULKS Moszczenica 9
  Oliński Aleksander 2008 ULKS Moszczenica 9
  Pliszkiewicz Dawid 2009 LKS Koluszki 9
  Sienkiewicz Jakub 2005 KS Energetyk Łódź 9
  Szymanowski Adrian 2006 LKS Biała Rawska 9
55 Bakalarski Szymon 2008/02 UKS Maków 8
  Banaszkiewicz Maksymilian 2008 LKS Koluszki 8
  Korbeń Wojciech 2009 UKS Maków 8
  Milczarek Krystian 2008 LKS Biała Rawska 8
  Sasim Karol 2007 UKS Maków 8
  Warulik Filip 2009 UKS Maków 8
61 Baran Marcel 2009 ULKS Moszczenica 7
  Bożek Kamil 2006 GUKS Gorzkowice 7
  Grzegorek Igor 2010 LKS Stomil Bełchatów 7
  Kosuń Szymon 2005 IKS "Start" Zduńska Wola 7
  Misiak Patryk 2009 LKS Omega Kleszczów 7
  Pabich Sebastian 2009 GUKS Gorzkowice 7
  Szmigielski Bartłomiej 2008 LKS Omega Kleszczów 7